Elizabeth Olsen Profile 2012 Free

Elizabeth Olsen Profile

Famous as : Actress
Birth Name : Elizabeth Marie Olsen
Birth Date : February 16, 1989
Birth Place : Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Claim to fame : As Girl in Car in TV movie "How the West Was Fun" (1994)
Elizabeth Chase "Lizzie" Olsen (born February 16, 1989) is an American actress and is the younger sister of Mary-Kate Olsen and Ashley Olsen. She did theater as a child and has appeared in many of her sisters' productions. She is a graduate of the Tisch School of the Arts at New York University and the Atlantic Theater Company. Lizzie graduated from Campbell Hall School in 2007. Lizzie is best friends with Aaron Carter's twin sister Angel Carter.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...